Chat with us, powered by LiveChat
69.18
106.80
113.96
0.837804
215.06
2.70
20.19
479.03
1.79
1.27145
1.69
1
0.38
82.55
1.99
1.95
1.99
528.72
1.00
64.9989
6.87
1.58
9.52
7.73
3.26
1.58
1764.60
3981.65
530.72263
1.30
88.96
603.46
6.32
2833.30
397.55
566.20
6.00
1
6.02
177.72
49.66
17.60
8.75000
15
0.81
0.716780
2.01
0.81
0.81
96.22
47.11
2.44
0.81
4.42
0.72
7.36
0.72
9,054.00
205.93
64.35
23.70
7.84
251.72
99.39
64.82
13726.50
37696.50
1191.50
3.43
0.81
128.00
105.85
0.71
322.07
101.20
1.27
0.30
68.20
8301.55
0.568178
1515.20
11.77
131.390
1.33
2.79173
49.80
3,109.99
725.57
3.92
15.45
355.00
33.00
18.58
16.54
2,395.50
9.16
62.22
1340.90
11.79
103.71
1.37
31.15
360.00
899.995
7.74
0.384500
111.04
1.00
5537.75
3.27
52.01
3.42
3.64
0.81
3.79
57.47
867.75
2.52461
0.81
3.75
96.01
7700.00
1.31
24.4505
194.490
578.00
11.89
1066.77
0.81
156.62
18.23
8.18
0.95
515.230
29.10
8.86
2257.15
31.21
3.91
3671.90
26.06
3.67
0.72
8202.15
105.440
1569.97
36650.00
22768.30
96.93
9.17
250.33
9.57
361.900

Medical tourism packages at MediMantra combine a healthy orientation of healing through invasive and non-invasive treatment procedures that help you restore vitality to your life. Our packages include diagnosis of the health problem, treatment, rehabilitation and prevention alongside the travel and accommodation services.

Bone Marrow & Stem Cell

TreatmentsDays in hospitalDays Outside HospitalTotal Days in IndiaTreatment Cost (USD)
Thalassemia Transplant219011127,000
Pediatric Bone Marrow Transplant7303720,000
Autologous for Lymphomas - Stem Cell Transplant 21305120,000

*Package Prices Shown Above are Applicable for 2 Persons (1 Patient + 1 Guardian) Only

Spine Surgery

TreatmentsDays in hospitalDays Outside HospitalTotal Days in IndiaTreatment Cost (USD)
Spinal Fusion Surgery4596,700
Scoliosis Spine Surgery5101523,000
Spine Tumour Surgery3587,000
Spine Decompression Surgery3586,000
Minimally Invasive Spine Surgery38117,800
Artificial Spine Lumbar Disc Replacement38116,800
Cervical Spine Surgery510157,500
Comprehensive Myelopathy - Spinal Cord Surgery58136,700

*Package Prices Shown Above are Applicable for 2 Persons (1 Patient + 1 Guardian) Only

Cosmetic & Hair

TreatmentsDays in hospitalDays Outside HospitalTotal Days in IndiaTreatment Cost (USD)
Hair Transplantation1565,000
Brazilian Butt Lift220224,000
Facelift 1452,800
Tummy Tuck1453,000

*Package Prices Shown Above are Applicable for 2 Persons (1 Patient + 1 Guardian) Only

Heart Surgery

TreatmentsDays in hospitalDays Outside HospitalTotal Days in IndiaTreatment Cost (USD)
Coronary Angioplasty2794,900
Heart Bypass Surgery77145,200
Angiography134400
Aortic Valve Replacement76136,500
Mitral Valve Replacement 87158,800
Closure of defects like ASD VSD77147,500

*Package Prices Shown Above are Applicable for 2 Persons (1 Patient + 1 Guardian) Only

Shoulder Surgery

TreatmentsDays in hospitalDays Outside HospitalTotal Days in IndiaTreatment Cost (USD)
Shoulder Replacement  57129,000
Repair of Shoulder Rotator 2574,500

*Package Prices Shown Above are Applicable for 2 Persons (1 Patient + 1 Guardian) Only

Obesity & Weight Loss Treatment

TreatmentsDays in hospitalDays Outside HospitalTotal Days in IndiaTreatment Cost (USD)
Gastric Bypass 37107,000
Gastric Sleeve Surgery 37107,000

*Package Prices Shown Above are Applicable for 2 Persons (1 Patient + 1 Guardian) Only

IVF

TreatmentsDays in hospitalDays Outside HospitalTotal Days in IndiaTreatment Cost (USD)
IVF Treatment 030305,500

*Package Prices Shown Above are Applicable for 2 Persons (1 Patient + 1 Guardian) Only

Hip Surgery

TreatmentsDays in hospitalDays Outside HospitalTotal Days in IndiaTreatment Cost (USD)
Total Hip Replacement 3586,500
Bilateral Hip Replacement Surgery 510159,000

*Package Prices Shown Above are Applicable for 2 Persons (1 Patient + 1 Guardian) Only

Transplant

TreatmentsDays in hospitalDays Outside HospitalTotal Days in IndiaTreatment Cost (USD)
Kidney Transplant 10455514,000
Liver Transplant 22406237,999

*Package Prices Shown Above are Applicable for 2 Persons (1 Patient + 1 Guardian) Only

Cancer Treatment

TreatmentsDays in hospitalDays Outside HospitalTotal Days in IndiaTreatment Cost (USD)
Chemotherapy 115162,000
PET Scan 022500
Oral Cancer 5493,500
Breast Cancer 1783,800
Cervical Cancer 614205,000
Prostate Cancer 37106,700

*Package Prices Shown Above are Applicable for 2 Persons (1 Patient + 1 Guardian) Only

Knee Surgery

TreatmentsDays in hospitalDays Outside HospitalTotal Days in IndiaTreatment Cost (USD)
Bilateral Knee replacement 510158,800
Knee Replacement Surgery 515205,500
ACL Reconstruction 312154,500

*Package Prices Shown Above are Applicable for 2 Persons (1 Patient + 1 Guardian) Only

Call Now